Decorative Bollard Light Tapi (Vyara)

Decorative Bollard Light Tapi (Vyara)

Decorative Bollard Light Tapi (Vyara)

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

Lustre Illuminations

LI-8178 Hybrid Decorative Bollard

Architectural Landscape Luminaire Combining Sleek Geometry with Intricate Floral CNC Artistry

  • High-Strength Mild Steel and Cast Aluminium Chassis for Maximum Outdoor Durability
  • Unique Base-Integrated Floral CNC Pattern for Distinctive Ground-Level Accent Lighting
  • High-Power LED Chipset Mounted on Aluminum Heat Sinks for Optimized Thermal Performance
  • Advanced Multi-Stage Coating with Shot Blasting and UV-Resistant Polyester Paint Finishes
  • IP65 Optical Protection Secured by a High-Quality Silicon Rubber Gasket Sealing System
  • Robust IK08 Impact Resistance Rating Specifically Tailored for High-Traffic Public Zones
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
4 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Decorative Bollard Light Gujarat

High Power Led Street Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

SOLAR LED STREET LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Bollard Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

50Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Home Decoration Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Spike Garden Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

MULTI-LED FLOOD LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

AC LED PREMIUM STREET LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

GATE LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Post Top Lamp manufacturers in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

outdoor lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting manufactures in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

60 Watt AC Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

90watt Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

100W-120W LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Wall Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Post Top Luminaires LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Decorative Bollard Light Gujarat
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

Decorative Bollard Light is available in the following areas.