Cylindrical Bollard Light Pudukkottai

Cylindrical Bollard Light Pudukkottai

Cylindrical Bollard Light Pudukkottai

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

HTML

Lustre Illuminations

LI-8173 Cylindrical Bollard Light

Industrial-Grade Circular Landscape Luminaire with High-Impact Resilience and Precision Optics

  • High-Strength Cast and Extruded Aluminium Body for Superior Heat Dissipation and Corrosion Resistance
  • Robust Coating System with Sanding Pre-treatment, Epoxy Primer, and UV-Resistant Polyester Finish
  • High-Power LED Chips Mounted on MC PCB with Dedicated Heat Sinks for Extended Lifespan
  • IP65 Rated Weatherproof Integrity Secured by a High-Quality Silicon Rubber Gasket System
  • Heavy-Duty IK08 Rated Impact Protection Specifically Designed for High-Traffic Public Spaces
  • Integrated 4KV Surge Protection to Shield Sensitive Electronics from Voltage Fluctuations
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
4 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Cylindrical Bollard Light Tamil Nadu

LED Track Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

10W-20W Triangle LED Bollard Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Landscape Path Light IP 65 LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

60watt AC Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

URBAN ARCHITECTURAL LIGHTING LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

STREET LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Wall Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

120W AC LED PREMIUM STREET LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

AC Led Street Light 45watt LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

50Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Washer Lighting manufacturers in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Flame Proof Lighting manufacturers in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Wall Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Facade lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Underwater Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

100Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Cylindrical Bollard Light Tamil Nadu
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

Cylindrical Bollard Light is available in the following areas.