50Watt AC LED Street Light Neemrana

50Watt AC LED Street Light Neemrana

50Watt AC LED Street Light Neemrana

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

50W AC LED Street Light is an energy-efficient lighting solution designed for urban and rural street lighting applications. With a robust aluminum body and advanced optical lens, this street light delivers high-lumen output while consuming minimal power. It is ideal for pathways, residential streets, campuses, and parking zones.

Benefits:

  • Energy Saving: Up to 70% lower consumption compared to traditional lighting.
  • Low Maintenance: Long lifespan with minimal servicing required.
  • Eco-Friendly: Mercury-free and RoHS compliant.
  • Quick Return on Investment: Reduced power bills and operating costs.
Suntech Solar Energy Enterprises
Suntech Solar Energy Enterprises ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As Per Client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar 50Watt AC LED Street Light Rajasthan

Bollards & Pole Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

TRACK LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Flood Light Glass Model LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

STREET LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Path Way Poles LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

45Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

IN-GROUND LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Underwater Surface IP 68 LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

100W-120W LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

10W-20W Triangle LED Bollard Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Surface Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Sport Stadium Flood Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

50Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED ECO SERIES-FLOOD LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

AC Led Street Light 45watt LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

150Watt LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Home Decoration Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for 50Watt AC LED Street Light Rajasthan
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

50Watt AC LED Street Light is available in the following areas.