90 Watt AC LED Street Light Nawanshahr

90 Watt AC LED Street Light Nawanshahr

90 Watt AC LED Street Light Nawanshahr

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

The 90Watt AC LED Street Light is engineered for urban roads, highways, residential streets, and industrial complexes. With advanced optics, energy-efficient performance, and a robust housing, it delivers uniform illumination and reliable operation. Its weatherproof design ensures excellent performance even in challenging outdoor conditions.

Key Features

  • Energy-efficient 90W LED with high brightness output.
  • Die-cast aluminium body with IP65 waterproof rating.
  • Long operational life and low maintenance.
  • Uniform illumination with advanced optics.
  • Perfect for highways, industrial areas, and city streets.
Gkon Solar
Gunjan Karn ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As Per Client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar 90 Watt AC LED Street Light Punjab

Doxx 12Watt LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 9 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Surface Mount LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Path Way Poles LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

High Mass Stadium Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Lens Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Pole Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Gate Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Washer light(Outdoor) LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Street light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Wall Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Flood Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Flood Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED TUNNEL LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

250Watt LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Washer Lighting manufacturers in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

AC Led Street Light 100watt LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

120Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for 90 Watt AC LED Street Light Punjab
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category