Decorative Bollard Light Ludhiana

Decorative Bollard Light Ludhiana

Decorative Bollard Light Ludhiana

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

Lustre Illuminations

LI-8178 Hybrid Decorative Bollard

Architectural Landscape Luminaire Combining Sleek Geometry with Intricate Floral CNC Artistry

  • High-Strength Mild Steel and Cast Aluminium Chassis for Maximum Outdoor Durability
  • Unique Base-Integrated Floral CNC Pattern for Distinctive Ground-Level Accent Lighting
  • High-Power LED Chipset Mounted on Aluminum Heat Sinks for Optimized Thermal Performance
  • Advanced Multi-Stage Coating with Shot Blasting and UV-Resistant Polyester Paint Finishes
  • IP65 Optical Protection Secured by a High-Quality Silicon Rubber Gasket Sealing System
  • Robust IK08 Impact Resistance Rating Specifically Tailored for High-Traffic Public Zones
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
4 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Decorative Bollard Light Punjab

Spike Garden Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

MULTI-LED FLOOD LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

street light stand LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

15w led street light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

110 Watt AC Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

outdoor lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led high Bay light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Glass Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Down Lighting (Crystal) manufacturers in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

House Outdoor Design LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Stella 10Watt LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 9 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Flood Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED STREET LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Helicoptor street light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Cylindrical Bollard Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

landscape lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Underwater Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Decorative Bollard Light Punjab
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category