Cylindrical Bollard Light Komaram Bheem Asifabad

Cylindrical Bollard Light Komaram Bheem Asifabad

Cylindrical Bollard Light Komaram Bheem Asifabad

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

HTML

Lustre Illuminations

LI-8173 Cylindrical Bollard Light

Industrial-Grade Circular Landscape Luminaire with High-Impact Resilience and Precision Optics

  • High-Strength Cast and Extruded Aluminium Body for Superior Heat Dissipation and Corrosion Resistance
  • Robust Coating System with Sanding Pre-treatment, Epoxy Primer, and UV-Resistant Polyester Finish
  • High-Power LED Chips Mounted on MC PCB with Dedicated Heat Sinks for Extended Lifespan
  • IP65 Rated Weatherproof Integrity Secured by a High-Quality Silicon Rubber Gasket System
  • Heavy-Duty IK08 Rated Impact Protection Specifically Designed for High-Traffic Public Spaces
  • Integrated 4KV Surge Protection to Shield Sensitive Electronics from Voltage Fluctuations
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
4 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Cylindrical Bollard Light Telangana

URBAN ARCHITECTURAL LIGHTING LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30 Watt AC Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Underwater Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Surface Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

10W-20W 3 LEG LED Bollard Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall-Mount LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

70W 6 Window LED Post Top Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

100watt Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

45Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

45watt Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

120watt Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

250Watt LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

outdoor lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

MOTION SENSING LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led street light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

36 Watt AC Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Lens Flood Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

60watt Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED ALUMINIUM LIGHT BARS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30Watt LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Cylindrical Bollard Light Telangana
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

Cylindrical Bollard Light is available in the following areas.