Cylindrical Bollard Light Kandhamal

Cylindrical Bollard Light Kandhamal

Cylindrical Bollard Light Kandhamal

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

HTML

Lustre Illuminations

LI-8173 Cylindrical Bollard Light

Industrial-Grade Circular Landscape Luminaire with High-Impact Resilience and Precision Optics

  • High-Strength Cast and Extruded Aluminium Body for Superior Heat Dissipation and Corrosion Resistance
  • Robust Coating System with Sanding Pre-treatment, Epoxy Primer, and UV-Resistant Polyester Finish
  • High-Power LED Chips Mounted on MC PCB with Dedicated Heat Sinks for Extended Lifespan
  • IP65 Rated Weatherproof Integrity Secured by a High-Quality Silicon Rubber Gasket System
  • Heavy-Duty IK08 Rated Impact Protection Specifically Designed for High-Traffic Public Spaces
  • Integrated 4KV Surge Protection to Shield Sensitive Electronics from Voltage Fluctuations
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
4 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Cylindrical Bollard Light Odisha

70W 6 Window LED Post Top Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

AC Led Street Light 45watt LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Bollard LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Track Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Flood Light ? 1 X150w MH LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

120W-160W LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

100Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

50Watt LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

MOTION SENSING LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Street Light 24W LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Led Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Swaged Tubular Poles LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

AC Led Street Light 200watt LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

50Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Doxx 12Watt LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 9 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Street Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Washer light(Outdoor) LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Mounting Brackets LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Cylindrical Bollard Light Odisha
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

Cylindrical Bollard Light is available in the following areas.