90 Watt AC LED Street Light Kandhamal

90 Watt AC LED Street Light Kandhamal

90 Watt AC LED Street Light Kandhamal

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

The 90Watt AC LED Street Light is engineered for urban roads, highways, residential streets, and industrial complexes. With advanced optics, energy-efficient performance, and a robust housing, it delivers uniform illumination and reliable operation. Its weatherproof design ensures excellent performance even in challenging outdoor conditions.

Key Features

  • Energy-efficient 90W LED with high brightness output.
  • Die-cast aluminium body with IP65 waterproof rating.
  • Long operational life and low maintenance.
  • Uniform illumination with advanced optics.
  • Perfect for highways, industrial areas, and city streets.
Gkon Solar
Gunjan Karn ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As Per Client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar 90 Watt AC LED Street Light Odisha

90watt AC Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting manufactures in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Bed Room Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

SMART SOLAR LED STREET LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Flood light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

60W LED Post Top Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

outdoor lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

50 Watt Ac Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Ground light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

GALAXY SURFACE ROUND LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

24 Watt AC Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

15 AC LED PREMIUM STREET LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

100Watt LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

TRACK LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Washer light(Outdoor) LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Low Bay LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Outdoor Wall Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Down Lighting (Dynamic) manufacturers in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for 90 Watt AC LED Street Light Odisha
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

90 Watt AC LED Street Light is available in the following areas.