Decorative Bollard Light Jhajjar

Decorative Bollard Light Jhajjar

Decorative Bollard Light Jhajjar

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

Lustre Illuminations

LI-8178 Hybrid Decorative Bollard

Architectural Landscape Luminaire Combining Sleek Geometry with Intricate Floral CNC Artistry

  • High-Strength Mild Steel and Cast Aluminium Chassis for Maximum Outdoor Durability
  • Unique Base-Integrated Floral CNC Pattern for Distinctive Ground-Level Accent Lighting
  • High-Power LED Chipset Mounted on Aluminum Heat Sinks for Optimized Thermal Performance
  • Advanced Multi-Stage Coating with Shot Blasting and UV-Resistant Polyester Paint Finishes
  • IP65 Optical Protection Secured by a High-Quality Silicon Rubber Gasket Sealing System
  • Robust IK08 Impact Resistance Rating Specifically Tailored for High-Traffic Public Zones
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
4 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Decorative Bollard Light Haryana

100Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Down Lighting (Crystal) manufacturers in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Post Top Lamp manufacturers in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

camping lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

outdoor lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30W AC LED GARDEN LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

150watt Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

10W-20W 3 LEG LED Bollard Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Flood Light ? 1 X150w MH LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

URBAN ARCHITECTURAL LIGHTING LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Street light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

MOTION SENSING LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

90 Watt AC Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

TRACK LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Metal Halide LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

45Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Plant Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Underwater Conceil IP 68 LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Decorative Bollard Light Haryana
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category