50Watt AC LED Street Light Jashpur

50Watt AC LED Street Light Jashpur

50Watt AC LED Street Light Jashpur

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

50W AC LED Street Light is an energy-efficient lighting solution designed for urban and rural street lighting applications. With a robust aluminum body and advanced optical lens, this street light delivers high-lumen output while consuming minimal power. It is ideal for pathways, residential streets, campuses, and parking zones.

Benefits:

  • Energy Saving: Up to 70% lower consumption compared to traditional lighting.
  • Low Maintenance: Long lifespan with minimal servicing required.
  • Eco-Friendly: Mercury-free and RoHS compliant.
  • Quick Return on Investment: Reduced power bills and operating costs.
Suntech Solar Energy Enterprises
Suntech Solar Energy Enterprises ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As Per Client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar 50Watt AC LED Street Light Chhattisgarh

Wall Washer light(Outdoor) LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

landscape lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Street Light 50W LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Compact LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

24 Watt AC Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Cylindrical Bollard Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

50Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Spike & Garden Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Low Bay LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Street Light - 1 X 70 W LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

45 Watt LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Wall Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED INGROUND LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

120Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

40W 2 ARM LED Post Top Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED TRIPROOF LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

24w led street light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

36Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for 50Watt AC LED Street Light Chhattisgarh
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

50Watt AC LED Street Light is available in the following areas.