45watt AC Led Street Light Dhemaji

45watt AC Led Street Light Dhemaji

45watt AC Led Street Light Dhemaji

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

The 45Watt AC LED Street Light is an energy-efficient and cost-effective lighting option ideal for small roads, residential colonies, and pathways. Offering a perfect balance of brightness and power consumption, it ensures effective lighting while keeping energy costs low. Its robust construction makes it suitable for long-term outdoor use.

Advantages:

  • Low power consumption with sufficient brightness
  • Long operational life (up to 50,000 hours)
  • Reliable performance in diverse weather conditions
  • Easy installation and minimal maintenance
  • Environmentally friendly and RoHS compliant
Kayum Elec Power
Kayum Elec Power ✔ Verified
Bengal, West Bengal
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar 45watt AC Led Street Light Assam

landscape lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

40W 4 Window LED Post Top Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

outdoor lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

TRACK LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Washer light(Outdoor) LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

45watt Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor LED Display Solutions LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Track Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led high Bay light LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

45Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Bed Room Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

outdoor lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED INGROUND LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Decorative Bollard Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

TRACK LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Spike Garden Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

UFO Hibay Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30watt AC Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights West Bengal GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for 45watt AC Led Street Light Assam
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

45watt AC Led Street Light is available in the following areas.