Trade4asia Compact LED Street Light Dadra & Nagar Haveli

Compact LED Street Light Dadra & Nagar Haveli

Compact LED Street Light Dadra & Nagar Haveli

Compact LED Street Light Dadra & Nagar Haveli

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

Lustre Illuminations

LI-90021 Compact Led Street Light Series

Efficient Entry-Level Outdoor Lighting with Industrial Cast Aluminium Protection

  • Slim and Compact Die-Cast Aluminium Housing for Efficient Heat Management
  • High-Power LED Technology Providing Energy-Efficient 20W Luminous Output
  • Impact-Resistant Toughened Glass Cover for Optical Clarity and Lamp Protection
  • Precision Silicon Gasket Sealing for Reliable Performance in All Weather Conditions
  • Standard 40mm Pole Entry Designed for Easy Installation on Secondary Roadway Poles
  • Low-Maintenance Design Ideal for Residential Lanes and Perimeter Lighting
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
4 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Compact LED Street Light Dadra & Nagar Haveli

45 Watt AC Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

36Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

AC Led Street Light 50watt LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Track Cob Spot Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

professional lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Gate Top Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Street Light - 1 X 70 W LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Frame housing street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Landscape Lighting Luminaires LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

15W All In One Solar Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

UFO Hibay Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wall Washer light(Outdoor) LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

street light stand LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Wall Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Decorative Bollard Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Hibay Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

100W-120W LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Track Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Compact LED Street Light Dadra & Nagar Haveli
Inquiry Now

Compact LED Street Light is available in the following areas.