Compact LED Street Light Ariyalur

Compact LED Street Light Ariyalur

Compact LED Street Light Ariyalur

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

Lustre Illuminations

LI-90021 Compact Led Street Light Series

Efficient Entry-Level Outdoor Lighting with Industrial Cast Aluminium Protection

  • Slim and Compact Die-Cast Aluminium Housing for Efficient Heat Management
  • High-Power LED Technology Providing Energy-Efficient 20W Luminous Output
  • Impact-Resistant Toughened Glass Cover for Optical Clarity and Lamp Protection
  • Precision Silicon Gasket Sealing for Reliable Performance in All Weather Conditions
  • Standard 40mm Pole Entry Designed for Easy Installation on Secondary Roadway Poles
  • Low-Maintenance Design Ideal for Residential Lanes and Perimeter Lighting
Lustre Illuminations
Lustre Illuminations ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
4 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Compact LED Street Light Tamil Nadu

40W 2 ARM LED Post Top Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

40W 4 Window LED Post Top Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

STREET LIGHT LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Garden Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Bollard Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Surface mounted LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

40W 6 Window LED Post Top Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

TRACK LIGHTS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Flood Lighting LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Decorative Post Top Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

15w led street light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED ALUMINIUM LIGHT BARS LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

60 Watt AC Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

High Power Led Street Lights LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

AC Led Street Light 45watt LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Recessed Under Water LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

150watt Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Landscape Path Light IP 65 sq. LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30Watt LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Glass Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Compact LED Street Light Tamil Nadu
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

Compact LED Street Light is available in the following areas.