Trade4asia Solar Lighting Poles & Structures 50W Solar Highmast Lighting System

50W Solar Highmast Lighting System

50W Solar Highmast Lighting System

50W Solar Highmast Lighting System

Solar Lighting Poles & Structures

The 50W Solar Highmast Lighting System is a powerful and reliable outdoor lighting solution designed for medium to large spaces. Built with advanced solar technology, this system ensures maximum brightness with high efficiency while remaining eco-friendly and cost-effective. Its durable highmast design, high-lumen LED, and long battery backup make it suitable for highways, industrial areas, town centers, and large public spaces where dependable illumination is essential. With smart dusk-to-dawn operation and minimal maintenance needs, it is an ideal choice for sustainable lighting projects.

Key Features

  • 50W high-lumen LED with superior brightness.
  • Smart dusk-to-dawn automatic operation.
  • Durable pole with IP65-rated weatherproof design.
  • Long battery backup for reliable performance.
  • Low-maintenance and eco-friendly operation.

Applications

  • Highways & industrial areas
  • Town centers & marketplaces
  • Large parks & playgrounds
  • Housing societies & campuses
  • Public gathering spaces

Benefits

  • Bright, wide-area coverage with 50W LED power.
  • Energy savings through solar-powered operation.
  • Improves safety and visibility at night.
  • Environmentally friendly with zero emissions.
  • Durable design ensures long-term use.
Gkon Solar
Gunjan Karn ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As Per Client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar 50W Solar Highmast Lighting System

16 Arm High Mast Galvanized Pole Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

90Watt Solar Integrated Highmast Light Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LI-8455 Angled Architectural Lighting Pole Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 3 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

6 Arm High Mast Octagonal Pole Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Model No. SSEE50W Solar Highmast Lighting System Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

5 M Gi Pole Solar Street Lighting Pole Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

16meter Octagonal Pole Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Highmast Light 100watt Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Integrated Highmast Light 50watt Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

8 Arm High Mast Octagonal Galvanized Pole Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

60Watt Solar Integrated Highmast Light Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

20Watt Solar Integrated Highmast Light Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

9 Meter Octagonal Pole Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

120W Solar Highmast Lighting System Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

40Watt Solar Integrated Highmast Light Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

100W Solar Highmast Lighting System Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

60W Solar Highmast Lighting System Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

10meter Octagonal Pole Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

80W Solar Highmast Lighting System Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

60watt Solar Highmast Lighting System Solar Lighting Poles & Structures Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for 50W Solar Highmast Lighting System
Inquiry Now

50W Solar Highmast Lighting System is available in the following areas.