Trade4asia LED Outdoor & Street Lights 60Watt AC LED Street Light

60Watt AC LED Street Light

60Watt AC LED Street Light

60Watt AC LED Street Light

LED Outdoor & Street Lights

The 60Watt AC LED Street Light is an energy-efficient solution for streets, parks, campuses, and residential areas. It provides bright illumination while consuming less power, making it a cost-effective replacement for conventional lighting. Designed with durable materials and IP65 protection, this light is built to withstand outdoor conditions and ensure long service life.

Key Features

  • Energy-saving 60W LED with high brightness output.
  • Die-cast aluminium body with IP65 weatherproof protection.
  • Uniform light distribution with advanced optics.
  • Built-in surge protection for reliability.
  • Low maintenance and long operational life.
Gkon Solar
Gunjan Karn ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As Per Client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar 60Watt AC LED Street Light

Led Track Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Two Way Lamp manufacturers in Nagpur LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Landscape Lighting Luminaires LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Wall Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

100W AC LED Flood Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

200W AC LED Flood Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Decorative Garden Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Led Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Flood Light Lens Model LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

45 Watt AC Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

50Watt AC LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

250Watt LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

40W LED Post Top Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Outdoor Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

150 Watt AC Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Outdoor Wall Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

40W 2 ARM LED Post Top Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

90Watt LED Street Light LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Track Mounted Luminaries LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Landscape Path Light IP 65 sq. LED Outdoor & Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for 60Watt AC LED Street Light
Inquiry Now

60Watt AC LED Street Light is available in the following areas.