UPVC Pipes

UPVC Pipes

UPVC Pipes

PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes

Wondra UPVC pipes developed with advanced nanotechnology are eco-friendlier, and suitable for carrying cold water with a wide range of applications in residential and commercial plumbing.
UPVC’s can be used up to 60o C makes it ideal for cold water application.

Ankur Pipes (P) Ltd.
Ankur ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
4 Years Premium

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: Units
Type: Products

Suggested Similar UPVC Pipes

PVC Long Bend Pipe PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Omega PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

PVC Round Pipe PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

ERW Pipes PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Bide Nozzle Part Female PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Agri-PVC Pipes PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Casing Pipes PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Bend PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

SWR Pipes PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Adjustable Underplaster Female Elbow PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Double Stable Underplaster Female Elbow PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Waste Pipe PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Underplaster Male Elbow PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Underplaster Female Elbow PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

uPVC Pipes PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

CPVC Pipes PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Plumbing uPVC Pipes PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

KAN-Therm PEX Pipes PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Valve PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

PVC White Round Pipe PVC & CPVC Bathroom Pipes Ghaziabad GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for UPVC Pipes
Inquiry Now

UPVC Pipes is available in the following areas.