Solar lanterns

Solar lanterns

Solar lanterns

Solar Street Lights

KS Lighting introduces durable and efficient Solar Lanterns, designed to provide eco-friendly and portable lighting solutions for homes, outdoor activities, and emergencies. Combining advanced solar technology with robust design, our solar lanterns are perfect for areas with unreliable electricity and for people seeking sustainable alternatives to conventional lighting.

Why Choose KS Lighting?
KS Lighting’s Solar Lanterns combine innovation, reliability, and affordability to provide an eco-friendly lighting solution for everyone. With superior quality and excellent customer support, our lanterns are the perfect choice for sustainable, portable lighting needs.

Applications:

  • Household lighting in rural or remote areas
  • Emergency lighting during power outages
  • Outdoor activities like camping, trekking, and picnics
  • Disaster relief and rescue operations
  • Backup lighting for small shops and temporary stalls
K S Lighting
K S Lighting ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Solar lanterns

4 Window Fully Integrated Solar Led Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

36watt Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

36W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Complete System Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Garden Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

40W Solar All In One Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

24W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

12W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

12W Inbuilt Battery Solar Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

60W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Complete System Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

15Watt Solar Street Light Complete System Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

40W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Complete System Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar All In One Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

20W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30W Inbuilt Battery Solar Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

9Watt Solar Street Light Complete System Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Pillar Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

20watt Solar Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Street Light Automation System Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Semi Decoretive light 24watt Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Double Light Arm Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 6 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Solar lanterns
Inquiry Now

Solar lanterns is available in the following areas.