Trade4asia Commercial Deep Freezers SFR 350 GT ROCKWELL DEEP FREEZER

SFR 350 GT ROCKWELL DEEP FREEZER

SFR 350 GT ROCKWELL DEEP FREEZER

SFR 350 GT ROCKWELL DEEP FREEZER

Commercial Deep Freezers

Rockwell Jumb Glass Top Foreezer
Mode SFR350GT ROCKWELL
Capacity(Ltrs.) 346Ltrs
No, of Baskets 2 No.
Dimensions(HxWxD) mm 885x1120x624
Dimensions(HxWxD) Inches 35x44x24
Doors Sliding
Temp. Range -23°C to -18°C
Insulation 60mm PUF
Frefrigerant R134a/R290
Voltage Single Phase 190-254V,AC,50Hz
jsr-freezers
✔ Verified
,
GST
3 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar SFR 350 GT ROCKWELL DEEP FREEZER

425 WESTERN DEEP FREEZERS Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

RVC 390 ROCKWELL VISI COOLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

220VC VOLTAS VISI COOLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

320 VOLTAS CHEST COOLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

GFR 150 U ROCKWELL DEEP FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

RGN 2100 ROCKWELL UNDER COUNTER COOLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

205 GSL VOLTAS CHEST FREEZERS GLASS TOP Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

70 WESTERN DEEP FREEZERS Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

788 HAIER DEEP FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

201 WESTERN VISI COOLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

SFR 250 U Rockwell Deep freezer Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

425 WESTERN CURVED GLASS TOP FREEZERS Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

RGN 1450 F4D ROCKWELL FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

400 HAIER DEEP FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

GFR 450 DD UC Rockwell Deep Freezer Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

350 WESTERN VERTICAL FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

SFR 350 GT ROCKWELL DEEP FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

525HE WESTERN HATCHED DOOR EUTECTIC FREEZERS Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

175HCN HAIER DEEP FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

500 HAIER DEEP FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for SFR 350 GT ROCKWELL DEEP FREEZER
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

SFR 350 GT ROCKWELL DEEP FREEZER is available in the following areas.