Trade4asia Industrial Cranes Sany SCC8000A-2

Sany SCC8000A-2

Sany SCC8000A-2

Sany SCC8000A-2

Industrial Cranes

SANY SCC8000A-2 - 800 Ton Heavy-Duty Crawler Crane Rental

The SANY SCC8000A-2 is a titan of the lifting industry, boasting a massive 800-ton capacity. Mounted on high-strength tracks, this crane is specifically designed for challenging environments where wheels cannot operate. With a staggering 171-meter main boom, it offers unparalleled reach for ultra-large-scale infrastructure and energy projects across India. Its ability to operate without outriggers significantly improves site efficiency and reduces setup time for massive lifts.

Key Performance Features

This model features a modular design for easier transport despite its size. Its advanced control system ensures millimetric precision, even when handling maximum loads at great heights. The SCC8000A-2 provides enhanced stability on soft or uneven ground, making it the primary choice for wind farm installations and heavy industrial assembly.

Technical Specifications:

  • Lifting Capacity: 800 Tons
  • Main Boom Length: 171 Meters
  • Fly-Jib: 12 Meters
  • Ground Type: Ideal for soft/uneven surfaces

BOOK NOW


Jagdamba Crane Service
Jagdamba Crane Service ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
5 Months Regular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Services

Suggested Similar Sany SCC8000A-2

Taadano TR 600 EXL Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wire Rope Hoist Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LIEBHERR LR 1400 Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Terez AC 700 SSL Hydraulic telescopic Cranes Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 5 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Electric Chain Hoist Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Mobile Gantry Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Semi Goliath Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Overhead EOT Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Double Beam EOT Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Wire Rope Hoist Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Overhead Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Liebherr LTM 1500 Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Crane Services Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Sany STC 800 Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

KOBELCO CKL 2600i Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Double Girder Overhead Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

DEMAG CC2600 Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Powered Wire Rope Hoist Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Jib Crane Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Sany SCC8000A-2 Industrial Cranes Ghaziabad GST 4 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Sany SCC8000A-2
Inquiry Now

Sany SCC8000A-2 is available in the following areas.