Trade4asia Medical Examination Equipment REVOLVING STOOL FULL S.S

REVOLVING STOOL FULL S.S

REVOLVING STOOL FULL S.S

REVOLVING STOOL FULL S.S

Medical Examination Equipment

REVOLVING STOOL FULL S.S (UMS-780)
Four leg base with PVC stumps
Height Adjustment by mechanical screw from 18? x 27?
A foot rest ring support made of ss tube
SS top supported with S.S sheet top
Finish: Stainless Steel
Optional
Also available in P .C. frame work
Unisearch Medicare Solutions
Mr.Manoj Sangwan ✔ Verified
New Delhi, Delhi
GST
6 Years Premium

Ask Price

Price: 1900
Unit: Piece
Type: Products

Suggested Similar REVOLVING STOOL FULL S.S

Light Weight Medical Oxygen Cylinder Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

REVOLVING STOOL P.C Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

COMMOD STOOL Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Flow Meter Imported Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

I.V STAND S.S WITH FIBER BASE Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

SUPER DELUX ABS BED SIDE LOCKER Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

THREE FOLD SCREEN Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Nitrous Oxide Valves Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

FOOT STEP DOUBLE P.C Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

I.V STAND P.C WITH FIBER BASE Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

EXAMINATION COUCH SINGLE Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

PEAD BED DELUX Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Humidifier bottle Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BASIN STAND S.S DOUBLE Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

OVER BED TABLE DELUX Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

FOOT STEP SINGLE S.S Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BABY CRIB ON STAND Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

S.S OBST / GYNE TABLE Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

GENERAL BED SIDE LOCKER Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 6 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Nitrous Oxide Cylinder Valves Medical Examination Equipment Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for REVOLVING STOOL FULL S.S
Inquiry Now

REVOLVING STOOL FULL S.S is available in the following areas.