Trade4asia Sensor & Emergency Lights Prime Movable Led COB Light

Prime Movable Led COB Light

Prime Movable Led COB Light

Prime Movable Led COB Light

Sensor & Emergency Lights

Prime Movable LED COB Light

The Prime Movable LED COB Light combines sleek aesthetics with high-performance illumination. Designed for precision lighting, its movable head enables focused beam direction—ideal for galleries, showrooms, workspaces, and modern residential interiors. Built with efficient COB LED technology, it ensures maximum brightness and energy savings.

Key Features:

  • Adjustable, movable head for directional lighting
  • High-lumen COB LED for energy-efficient brightness
  • Compact size with modern design aesthetics
  • Available in 7W, 12W, and 18W variants
  • Color temperature options: 3000K (Warm), 4000K (Neutral), 6500K (Cool)
  • Ideal for accent, task, and display lighting
Belux Imagineering
Belux Imagineering ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Noida
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Prime Movable Led COB Light

Living Room Lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led flood light Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LI-72021-9 Burial Light Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 2 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

bathroom lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED DOWN LIGHTS Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Designer Lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

kitchen lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Living room lightening Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

UNDERWATER LIGHTS Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

FLOOD LIGHT ? SMD TRADITIONAL Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED Tube Lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Slim panel Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

other decoration lights Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

DL LED Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Living room lightening Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

LED COB downlight Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Home LED Lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Kitchen Lighting Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

SQUARE LED PANEL LIGHTS Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Slim panel light Sensor & Emergency Lights Noida GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Prime Movable Led COB Light
Inquiry Now

Prime Movable Led COB Light is available in the following areas.