Maxipro 30kva

Maxipro 30kva

Maxipro 30kva

Online UPS Systems

According to a Study by Bell Labs, under-voltage & sudden-dips represent the majority of power problems in the country today. Wide Input range & Online design of Uniline UPS systems prevent data loss caused by outages & brownouts. The systems are designed with State-of-the-Art IGBT Technology both at Input & Output. The overall efficiency of these systems is very high resulting in savings in electricity cost. Also, the systems are designed taking into consideration the Indian power & its diverse Environmental conditions.

TPS Innovative Services
Mukesh Kukreti ✔ Verified
Delhi, New Delhi
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: as per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Maxipro 30kva

Delta Make 20 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial UPS with 50-60 Minute Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 500 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 10 Minutes back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 15 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 200-240 Minute Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Microtek Max Plus Series Online Ups Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 20 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 180-200 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 15 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 8-10 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

PB Series 5-15KVA Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Eaton Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BPE Make 5 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial UPS with 120-150 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BPE Make 20 KVA 3:3 Phase On-Line UPS with 8-10 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BPE Make 15 KVA 3:3 Phase On-Line UPS with 5-6 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Liebert APS 5kVA 20kVA Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

UPS (1KVA - 50 KVA) Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

APC Make 30 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial Easy On Line UPS with 180-200 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

THREE PHASE ONLINE UPS FALCON 7000M Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Schneider APC Easy Online Ups Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Delta Make 30 KVA 3:3 Phase Industrial UPS with 15-20 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BPE Make 80 KVA 3:3 Phase On-Line UPS with 5-6 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

UPS (800 VA - 2 KVA) Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 5 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

BPE Make 15 KVA 3:3 Phase On-Line UPS with 180-200 Minutes Back up Online UPS Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Maxipro 30kva
Inquiry Now

Maxipro 30kva is available in the following areas.