Trade4asia PCB Connectors & Headers Male Connecting Harness

Male Connecting Harness

Male Connecting Harness

Male Connecting Harness

PCB Connectors & Headers

Applicable Condition And Product Materials

Cable Specification TC-ER 3*10AWG
Protection Level IP68
Plastic Material Thermoplastic
Locking System Quick Lock
   
Cable Preparation Parameter
Jacket Stripping Length 35mm
Insulation Stripping Length 9mm
Cable O.D 12.5±0.3m
Canner
Canner ✔ Verified
Delhi, New Delhi
GST
2 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar Male Connecting Harness

Led Strips PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

3PIN Male Distributor Harness PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Terminal Block XY 2500FVTS-3.81 PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 7 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

32A Bulkhead Male Connector PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Linear Profile Hanging PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Terminal Block XY816VS PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 7 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

SMPS Driver PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

25A Bulkhead Male Connector PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Terminal Blocks PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 10 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Silicon Profile PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Terminal Block XY2500FT-3.5 XY2500FD-3.81 PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

PHD-2*2Y PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

EP Terminal Sealing Cap - Internal Thread PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

32A Bulkhead Female Connector PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Terminal Block XY2500TRF-3.5 XY2500TRE-3.81 PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

2.54 MM Pitch FRC Connector PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 7 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led Strips PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

PHD-2*2A PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Terminal Block XY261 PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 7 Months

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

EP Waterproof Terminal PCB Connectors & Headers New Delhi GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for Male Connecting Harness
Inquiry Now

Male Connecting Harness is available in the following areas.