Trade4asia CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems CP Plus 20amp 12V 16x CCTV Power Supply CP DPS MD200P 12D

CP Plus 20amp 12V 16x CCTV Power Supply CP DPS MD200P 12D

CP Plus 20amp 12V 16x CCTV Power Supply CP DPS MD200P 12D

CP Plus 20amp 12V 16x CCTV Power Supply CP DPS MD200P 12D

CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems

The CP Plus 20amp 12V 16x CCTV Power Supply is a robust and reliable power solution designed for comprehensive surveillance systems. It is ideal for powering multiple dome and bullet CCTV cameras, ensuring consistent performance and security monitoring. This power supply unit (PSU) features a metal case that provides durability and protection against physical damage. With a 20 ampere current capacity and 12V output, it can support up to 16 channels, making it a versatile choice for various installation sizes. Customers have appreciated its short circuit protection, override and overvoltage protection, and long-range input voltage capabilities, which contribute to its overall efficiency and safety. The PSU is also praised for its 18-month warranty and service centre replacement policy within 10 days, reflecting the brand’s confidence in its product quality. Overall, the CP Plus 20amp 12V 16x PSU stands out for its reliability, making it a top choice for surveillance power supply needs.

Sk Trading
Sk Trading ✔ Verified
Delhi, New Delhi
GST
3 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As per client
Unit: Units
Type: Products

Suggested Similar CP Plus 20amp 12V 16x CCTV Power Supply CP DPS MD200P 12D

HIKVISION Pro IP 5MP Vari Focal Dome VF Camera DS 2CD3751G0 IZ CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

CP Plus 5amp 12V 4x CCTV Power Supply CP DPS MD50P 12D CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Dahua HD 2MP Dome In Built MIC CCTV DH HAC T1A21P A CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

D Link 16 Port Metal CCTV Power Supply DPS F1B16 CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

CP Plus IP 4MP 32x 175mtrs Network PTZ Camera CP UNP E3241L18 DFP CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

CP Plus IP 2MP 25x 100mtrs Network PTZ Camera CP UNP D2521L10 DP CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

HIKVISION Pro IP 4mp ANPR Smart Monitoring Camera iDS TCM403 BI CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Dahua IP 4MP Dome Network CCTV with MIC DH IPC HDW1430T1P A CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

HIKVISION Pro 2MP Night Color and MIC Dome CCTV DS 2CE76D0T LPFS CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Dahua HD 8 Channel 2MP Support DVR DH XVR4B08 CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

PPT Hikvision CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 4 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

CP Plus IP 2MP Guard Dome CCTV CP UNC DA21L2 GP CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Dahua IP 2MP Bullet H.265 Network CCTV CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

WD Purple 2TB SATA Surveillance Hard Drive CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

CP Plus 8 Port Giga PoE Switch with SFP Port CP-DNW-GPU8G2F2-96 CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

HIKVISION IP 2MP Bullet Smart Hybrid Light with MIC CCTV DS 2CD1023G2 LIU CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

HIKVISION Pro 32 Channel 4K 4 SATA AcuSense H.265 NVR CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Seagate Skyhawk 4TB Surveillance Hard Drive CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

HIKVISION Pro 5MP HD Bullet CCTV with MIC DS 2CE16H0T ITPFS CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

CP Plus IP 4MP WDR Vandal Dome CCTV CP UNC VB41L3 MDS CCTV & Video Surveillance Systems New Delhi GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for CP Plus 20amp 12V 16x CCTV Power Supply CP DPS MD200P 12D
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

CP Plus 20amp 12V 16x CCTV Power Supply CP DPS MD200P 12D is available in the following areas.