Trade4asia Commercial Deep Freezers 50 GSL VOLTAS CHEST FREEZER GLASS TOP

50 GSL VOLTAS CHEST FREEZER GLASS TOP

50 GSL VOLTAS CHEST FREEZER GLASS TOP

50 GSL VOLTAS CHEST FREEZER GLASS TOP

Commercial Deep Freezers

50 GSL VOLTAS CHEST FREEZER GLASS TOP

Model 50GSL
PRODUCT DIMENSION WxDxH 620x540x500
GROSS VOLUME (IN LTR.) 50
NO. OF DOOR 2
REFRIGERANT TYPE R134a/R290a
BASKET 1 NOS
TEMPRATURE -18o
FOAMING AGENT CYCLOPENTANE

 

jsr-freezers
✔ Verified
,
GST
3 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: as per clients
Unit: Units
Type: Products

Suggested Similar 50 GSL VOLTAS CHEST FREEZER GLASS TOP

150 CGSL VOLTAS CHEST FREEZER GLASS TOP Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

RWC SS 40/80 ROCKWELL WATER COOLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

RGN 2100 F ROCKWELL UNDER COUNTER FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

225 WESTERN DEEP FREEZERS Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

230S HAIER DEEP FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

350 WESTERN VERTICAL FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

325 WESTERN DEEP FREEZERS Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

SFR 110 U ROCKWELL DEEP FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

GFR 250 UC Rockwell Deep Freezer Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

205 VOLTAS CHEST COOLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

RGN 2100 ROCKWELL UNDER COUNTER COOLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

RGN 3100 C ROCKWELL UNDER COUNTER COOLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30 WESTERN VISI COOLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

500 VOLTAS CHEST FREEZERS Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

280 WESTERN VISI COOLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

IC 510 ROCKWELL INSTA CHILLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

GFR 550 DD UC Rockwell Deep Freezer Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

320 VOLTAS CHEST COOLER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

550 WESTERN SCOOPING FREEZER Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

525HE WESTERN HATCHED DOOR EUTECTIC FREEZERS Commercial Deep Freezers GST 3 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for 50 GSL VOLTAS CHEST FREEZER GLASS TOP
Inquiry Now

Suggested Similar Category

50 GSL VOLTAS CHEST FREEZER GLASS TOP is available in the following areas.