Trade4asia Solar Street Lights 15Watt Solar Integrated Street Light

15Watt Solar Integrated Street Light

15Watt Solar Integrated Street Light

15Watt Solar Integrated Street Light

Solar Street Lights

15Watt Solar Integrated Street Light is an all-in-one, energy-efficient lighting system designed for outdoor applications. It combines a high-efficiency solar panel, lithium battery, LED light, and intelligent controller into one compact unit. Ideal for parks, rural roads, housing societies, and commercial pathways.

Advantages:

  • Integrated Design: No external wiring required—ready to install and operate.
  • Eco-Friendly: Operates entirely on renewable solar energy.
  • Low Operational Cost: No electricity bills and minimal maintenance.
  • Smart Functionality: Motion sensing for intelligent lighting control and energy savings.
Suntech Solar Energy Enterprises
Suntech Solar Energy Enterprises ✔ Verified
Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad
GST
1 Years Ragular

Ask Price

Price: As Per Client
Unit: 0
Type: Products

Suggested Similar 15Watt Solar Integrated Street Light

30watt Solar Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

15watt Solar Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

50W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

24watt Solar Semi Decoretive Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

15 Watt Solar Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Led street light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 7 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

9 Watt Solar Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

40W Solar All In One Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

15W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

12watt Solar Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

5 Watt Led Solar Lantern Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

30W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Complete System Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

15W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Complete System Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

2 Window Fully Integrated Solar Led Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

12W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

36W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Complete System Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

20W Solar Semi Integrated Street Light Complete System Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Solar Bollard Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 1 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

4 Window Fully Integrated Solar Led Street Light Solar Street Lights Ghaziabad GST 2 yrs

Ask Price

We are one of the foremost manufacturers of premium

Send Inquiry for 15Watt Solar Integrated Street Light
Inquiry Now

15Watt Solar Integrated Street Light is available in the following areas.